Pornstar Keri Sable - Posing as Hottie

Daily Basis Free Ones


Keri Sable Free Gallery

Pornstar Keri Sable Bio:

Also known as : Carie Sable, Carrie Sable
Date of birth : April 28, 1986
Place of birth : Buffalo, New York
Measurements : 34B-23-33
Height : 5'7"
Weight: 106 lbs





Keri Sable picture 01   Keri Sable picture 02   Keri Sable picture 03   Keri Sable picture 04   Keri Sable picture 05   Keri Sable picture 06








Keri Sable is a strong woman who knows what she wants and her gorgeous body has earned her many box covers in her short career to date. For a girl who was a vegetarian for a while, she definitely knows how to swallow meat. This tall, slender 18 year old blonde will win you over if you haven't seen her before.

Keri Sable picture 07 Keri Sable picture 08




Keri Sable picture 09
Keri Sable picture 10
Keri Sable picture 11
Keri Sable picture 12







Keri Sable picture 13
Keri Sable picture 14
Keri Sable picture 15
Keri Sable picture 16

Find more free galleries on Yetis Blog